Open League Div 3 - 2019-2020

22/09/2019 - 15/03/2020

Result and Umpires to be added to the WHATTSAPP group after the game and before Saturday evening by 8 pm

Home Team to email both result sheets (ensure it can be read) to Chris (email: regionalresults@gmail.com) within 5 days of match, please

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
CD Phoenix Two 14101353
Weston Park Blades Two 1492352
Trinity 1491450
Sussex Lightning 1473442
Saffrey Panthers Guernsey 1472540
Royals 1451839
Clan Two 14221021
Rushmoor Two 14101319

Fixtures

There are no upcoming fixtures for this league season.

Results

DateHomeHAAway
30/08/2020 Saffrey Panthers Guernsey 0 0 CD Phoenix Two
30/08/2020 Clan Two 0 0 Weston Park Blades Two
30/08/2020 Sussex Lightning 0 0 Saffrey Panthers Guernsey
30/08/2020 Sussex Lightning 0 0 Trinity
15/03/2020 CD Phoenix Two 62 46 Royals
15/03/2020 Trinity 51 36 Clan Two
15/03/2020 Rushmoor Two 35 44 Weston Park Blades Two
01/03/2020 Royals 61 36 Trinity
01/03/2020 Clan Two 26 40 Saffrey Panthers Guernsey
01/03/2020 Weston Park Blades Two 41 35 Sussex Lightning
01/03/2020 Rushmoor Two 43 45 CD Phoenix Two
16/02/2020 Saffrey Panthers Guernsey 44 50 Weston Park Blades Two
16/02/2020 Royals 65 34 Clan Two
16/02/2020 Trinity 59 52 Rushmoor Two
16/02/2020 Sussex Lightning 32 39 CD Phoenix Two
09/02/2020 Rushmoor Two 47 48 Royals
02/02/2020 Weston Park Blades Two 58 38 CD Phoenix Two
02/02/2020 Rushmoor Two 50 32 Clan Two
02/02/2020 Saffrey Panthers Guernsey 45 34 Trinity
02/02/2020 Royals 46 47 Sussex Lightning
19/01/2020 Sussex Lightning 50 34 Rushmoor Two
19/01/2020 Clan Two 41 31 CD Phoenix Two
19/01/2020 Saffrey Panthers Guernsey 53 33 Royals
19/01/2020 Trinity 39 64 Weston Park Blades Two
05/01/2020 CD Phoenix Two 50 46 Trinity
05/01/2020 Sussex Lightning 46 37 Clan Two
05/01/2020 Weston Park Blades Two 55 55 Royals
05/01/2020 Rushmoor Two 43 44 Saffrey Panthers Guernsey
01/12/2019 Saffrey Panthers Guernsey 30 36 Sussex Lightning
01/12/2019 Clan Two 21 44 Trinity
01/12/2019 Weston Park Blades Two 54 18 Rushmoor Two
01/12/2019 Royals 43 63 CD Phoenix Two
17/11/2019 Trinity 51 47 Royals
17/11/2019 Saffrey Panthers Guernsey 38 31 Clan Two
17/11/2019 CD Phoenix Two 47 24 Rushmoor Two
17/11/2019 Sussex Lightning 39 34 Weston Park Blades Two
10/11/2019 Weston Park Blades Two 50 36 Saffrey Panthers Guernsey
10/11/2019 Clan Two 44 54 Royals
10/11/2019 CD Phoenix Two 53 43 Sussex Lightning
10/11/2019 Rushmoor Two 38 40 Trinity
27/10/2019 Royals 64 40 Rushmoor Two
27/10/2019 Weston Park Blades Two 48 41 Clan Two
27/10/2019 CD Phoenix Two 63 35 Saffrey Panthers Guernsey
27/10/2019 Trinity 51 42 Sussex Lightning
13/10/2019 CD Phoenix Two 42 41 Weston Park Blades Two
13/10/2019 Clan Two 56 27 Rushmoor Two
13/10/2019 Trinity 46 41 Saffrey Panthers Guernsey
13/10/2019 Sussex Lightning 46 41 Royals
29/09/2019 Rushmoor Two 28 48 Sussex Lightning
29/09/2019 CD Phoenix Two 58 28 Clan Two
29/09/2019 Royals 36 47 Saffrey Panthers Guernsey
29/09/2019 Weston Park Blades Two 35 54 Trinity
22/09/2019 Trinity 57 30 CD Phoenix Two
22/09/2019 Clan Two 31 31 Sussex Lightning
22/09/2019 Saffrey Panthers Guernsey 57 24 Rushmoor Two
22/09/2019 Royals 37 39 Weston Park Blades Two

Open League Div 3 Archive


« Back to Leagues