Under 13s Div 1 - 2019/2020

21/09/2019 - 21/03/2020

League Administrator: Sarah Kucera

Email: sarah.kucera@btinternet.com

Tel: 07711 167836

Please can each team send me a text with the match result and the names of umpires by 8pm on each match Saturday. The home team should post the home and away results sheets to me at 106 Gregories Road, Beaconsfield, HP9 1HN within 5 days of the relevant match.

Good luck with the season!

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
Eagles 14130166
Bs 14110359
Team Matrix 1490549
Weston Park Blades 1481548
Panthers Elite 1461737
Magic 14301127
Swan 14401027
Pipers 14101314

Fixtures

There are no upcoming fixtures for this league season.

Results

DateHomeHAAway
14/03/2020 Weston Park Blades 21 39 Team Matrix
14/03/2020 Bs 53 34 Magic
14/03/2020 Pipers 19 60 Eagles
14/03/2020 Panthers Elite 35 26 Swan
29/02/2020 Eagles 58 24 Panthers Elite
29/02/2020 Team Matrix 36 47 Bs
29/02/2020 Swan 26 42 Weston Park Blades
29/02/2020 Magic 39 21 Pipers
15/02/2020 Eagles 43 59 Bs
15/02/2020 Weston Park Blades 28 16 Magic
15/02/2020 Panthers Elite 35 59 Team Matrix
15/02/2020 Pipers 28 37 Swan
08/02/2020 Pipers 32 41 Panthers Elite
08/02/2020 Bs 50 39 Weston Park Blades
08/02/2020 Swan 14 57 Eagles
08/02/2020 Magic 35 52 Team Matrix
01/02/2020 Team Matrix 36 45 Eagles
01/02/2020 Weston Park Blades 47 25 Pipers
01/02/2020 Magic 26 34 Swan
01/02/2020 Bs 60 37 Panthers Elite
18/01/2020 Eagles 40 19 Weston Park Blades
18/01/2020 Panthers Elite 36 28 Magic
18/01/2020 Pipers 32 55 Team Matrix
18/01/2020 Swan 21 44 Bs
04/01/2020 Bs 60 24 Pipers
04/01/2020 Team Matrix 40 29 Swan
04/01/2020 Weston Park Blades 37 25 Panthers Elite
04/01/2020 Magic 21 38 Eagles
30/11/2019 Magic 30 45 Bs
30/11/2019 Eagles 60 11 Pipers
30/11/2019 Team Matrix 31 42 Weston Park Blades
30/11/2019 Swan 40 43 Panthers Elite
23/11/2019 Swan 24 30 Magic
23/11/2019 Bs 24 38 Eagles
16/11/2019 Pipers 24 23 Magic
16/11/2019 Panthers Elite 23 51 Eagles
16/11/2019 Weston Park Blades 42 30 Swan
16/11/2019 Bs 40 44 Team Matrix
09/11/2019 Team Matrix 46 38 Panthers Elite
09/11/2019 Magic 26 25 Weston Park Blades
09/11/2019 Swan 27 25 Pipers
26/10/2019 Team Matrix 34 21 Magic
26/10/2019 Panthers Elite 42 29 Pipers
26/10/2019 Eagles 40 16 Swan
26/10/2019 Weston Park Blades 45 34 Bs
12/10/2019 Panthers Elite 19 41 Bs
12/10/2019 Eagles 49 18 Team Matrix
12/10/2019 Pipers 19 44 Weston Park Blades
28/09/2019 Weston Park Blades 23 41 Eagles
28/09/2019 Team Matrix 49 23 Pipers
28/09/2019 Bs 38 17 Swan
28/09/2019 Magic 31 33 Panthers Elite
21/09/2019 Panthers Elite 32 32 Weston Park Blades
21/09/2019 Eagles 54 17 Magic
21/09/2019 Pipers 30 47 Bs
21/09/2019 Swan 36 25 Team Matrix

Under 13s Div 1 Archive


« Back to Leagues