Under 19s - 2017/18

24/09/2017 - 18/03/2018

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
Rushmoor 12110156
Royals 1290348
Sussex NRG 1281347
Team Matrix 1271444
Swan 1250731
Weston Park Blades 1250730
CD Phoenix 12101111
Clan 1210114

Fixtures

DateHome Away
04/03/2018 Royals - Weston Park Blades
04/03/2018 CD Phoenix - Sussex NRG
04/03/2018 Team Matrix - Clan
04/03/2018 Swan - Rushmoor
18/03/2018 Sussex NRG - Swan
18/03/2018 CD Phoenix - Weston Park Blades
18/03/2018 Clan - Rushmoor
18/03/2018 Royals - Team Matrix

Results

DateHomeHAAway
18/02/2018 Team Matrix 51 25 CD Phoenix
18/02/2018 Royals 82 24 Clan
18/02/2018 Weston Park Blades 49 34 Swan
18/02/2018 Rushmoor 41 36 Sussex NRG
11/02/2018 CD Phoenix 29 71 Royals
11/02/2018 Weston Park Blades 28 55 Rushmoor
11/02/2018 Swan 20 56 Team Matrix
11/02/2018 Sussex NRG 58 31 Clan
04/02/2018 CD Phoenix 44 36 Clan
04/02/2018 Weston Park Blades 30 47 Sussex NRG
04/02/2018 Rushmoor 46 44 Team Matrix
04/02/2018 Royals 65 40 Swan
21/01/2018 Clan 17 34 Weston Park Blades
21/01/2018 Team Matrix 35 35 Sussex NRG
21/01/2018 Rushmoor 49 57 Royals
21/01/2018 Swan 47 34 CD Phoenix
07/01/2018 Team Matrix 46 19 Weston Park Blades
07/01/2018 CD Phoenix 28 61 Rushmoor
07/01/2018 Sussex NRG 51 45 Royals
07/01/2018 Swan 1 0 Clan
03/12/2017 Team Matrix 27 53 Royals
03/12/2017 Rushmoor 59 16 Clan
03/12/2017 Weston Park Blades 47 26 CD Phoenix
03/12/2017 Swan 41 55 Sussex NRG
26/11/2017 Rushmoor 47 38 Swan
26/11/2017 Clan 24 43 Team Matrix
26/11/2017 Sussex NRG 59 30 CD Phoenix
26/11/2017 Weston Park Blades 36 55 Royals
12/11/2017 Sussex NRG 33 37 Rushmoor
12/11/2017 Clan 34 62 Royals
12/11/2017 Swan 49 42 Weston Park Blades
12/11/2017 CD Phoenix 16 45 Team Matrix
29/10/2017 Royals 71 26 CD Phoenix
29/10/2017 Clan 26 64 Sussex NRG
29/10/2017 Team Matrix 38 28 Swan
29/10/2017 Rushmoor 39 28 Weston Park Blades
15/10/2017 Sussex NRG 61 26 Weston Park Blades
15/10/2017 Clan 45 42 CD Phoenix
15/10/2017 Team Matrix 29 49 Rushmoor
15/10/2017 Swan 35 65 Royals
01/10/2017 CD Phoenix 33 40 Swan
01/10/2017 Weston Park Blades 43 18 Clan
01/10/2017 Royals 40 50 Rushmoor
01/10/2017 Sussex NRG 40 52 Team Matrix
24/09/2017 Weston Park Blades 35 32 Team Matrix
24/09/2017 Clan 28 64 Swan
24/09/2017 Royals 51 56 Sussex NRG
24/09/2017 Rushmoor 59 13 CD Phoenix

Under 19s Archive


« Back to Leagues