Under 16s Div 1 - 2018/2019

22/09/2018 - 23/03/2019

Result by SMS Text only, NO pictures, before Saturday evening by 8 pm to 07917 131626

Home Team to email both result sheets (ensure it can be read) to Jo Coker (email: u14u16@outlook.com

 

U16's Division One RESULTS SHEET

 

Please remember that the website may not be updated on the day of the fixtures and therefore the system will automatically update games as a draw by error.

 

NOTE TO POINTS:

28.09.18 - Sussex deducted 3 points for unregistered player

 


League Table

TeamPWDLPts
MK Dons 14120262
Eagles 14111261
Weston Park Blades 14110359
Team Matrix 1481548
Woodley 1460839
Rushmoor 14401024
Sussex Tornadoes 14201218
CD Phoenix 14101313

Fixtures

There are no upcoming fixtures for this league season.

Results

DateHomeHAAway
06/04/2019 Eagles 46 38 MK Dons
31/03/2019 Team Matrix 65 46 Sussex Tornadoes
24/03/2019 MK Dons 52 41 Weston Park Blades
24/03/2019 Team Matrix 62 49 Woodley
23/03/2019 Rushmoor 64 56 Sussex Tornadoes
17/03/2019 MK Dons 79 22 CD Phoenix
16/03/2019 Team Matrix 52 72 Weston Park Blades
13/03/2019 Eagles 63 47 Woodley
10/03/2019 Sussex Tornadoes 35 59 MK Dons
10/03/2019 Weston Park Blades 52 51 Eagles
02/03/2019 CD Phoenix 26 54 Team Matrix
02/03/2019 Woodley 64 49 Rushmoor
16/02/2019 CD Phoenix 47 51 Rushmoor
16/02/2019 Eagles 65 38 Sussex Tornadoes
09/02/2019 Sussex Tornadoes 45 41 Woodley
09/02/2019 MK Dons 54 43 Team Matrix
09/02/2019 Weston Park Blades 73 25 CD Phoenix
09/02/2019 Rushmoor 40 69 Eagles
02/02/2019 Rushmoor 48 55 Team Matrix
02/02/2019 Woodley 53 40 CD Phoenix
02/02/2019 Sussex Tornadoes 32 48 Weston Park Blades
19/01/2019 CD Phoenix 41 65 Eagles
19/01/2019 MK Dons 48 37 Woodley
19/01/2019 Weston Park Blades 65 26 Rushmoor
12/01/2019 Weston Park Blades 37 48 MK Dons
05/01/2019 Eagles 58 58 Team Matrix
05/01/2019 Sussex Tornadoes 54 36 CD Phoenix
05/01/2019 Rushmoor 18 105 MK Dons
05/01/2019 Woodley 41 63 Weston Park Blades
15/12/2018 Weston Park Blades 69 39 Sussex Tornadoes
15/12/2018 Woodley 38 33 Team Matrix
08/12/2018 Team Matrix 61 47 MK Dons
01/12/2018 Woodley 44 53 Eagles
01/12/2018 Weston Park Blades 59 43 Team Matrix
01/12/2018 CD Phoenix 26 54 MK Dons
01/12/2018 Sussex Tornadoes 49 51 Rushmoor
24/11/2018 Eagles 44 41 Weston Park Blades
24/11/2018 Rushmoor 43 58 Woodley
24/11/2018 Team Matrix 96 26 CD Phoenix
24/11/2018 MK Dons 62 25 Sussex Tornadoes
17/11/2018 Sussex Tornadoes 36 64 Eagles
10/11/2018 Rushmoor 55 52 CD Phoenix
27/10/2018 Woodley 56 28 Sussex Tornadoes
27/10/2018 CD Phoenix 24 68 Weston Park Blades
27/10/2018 Eagles 87 32 Rushmoor
20/10/2018 CD Phoenix 27 46 Woodley
13/10/2018 Team Matrix 85 31 Rushmoor
13/10/2018 MK Dons 44 33 Eagles
29/09/2018 Eagles 81 17 CD Phoenix
29/09/2018 Sussex Tornadoes 23 67 Team Matrix
29/09/2018 Rushmoor 32 69 Weston Park Blades
29/09/2018 Woodley 34 60 MK Dons
22/09/2018 CD Phoenix 44 43 Sussex Tornadoes
22/09/2018 Team Matrix 44 52 Eagles
22/09/2018 Weston Park Blades 56 51 Woodley
22/09/2018 MK Dons 79 14 Rushmoor

Under 16s Div 1 Archive


« Back to Leagues