Under 16s Div 1 - 2018/2019

22/09/2018 - 23/03/2019

Result by SMS Text only, NO pictures, before Saturday evening by 8 pm to 07917 131626

Home Team to email both result sheets (ensure it can be read) to Jo Coker (email: u14u16@outlook.com

 

U16's Division One RESULTS SHEET

 

Please remember that the website may not be updated on the day of the fixtures and therefore the system will automatically update games as a draw by error.

 

NOTE TO POINTS:

28.09.18 - Sussex deducted 3 points for unregistered player

 


League Table

TeamPWDLPts
Eagles 1191149
Weston Park Blades 1190248
MK Dons 1090146
Team Matrix 1051432
Woodley 1150632
Rushmoor 1230918
Sussex Tornadoes 1120915
CD Phoenix 12101113

Fixtures

DateHome Away
02/03/2019 Weston Park Blades - Eagles
02/03/2019 Woodley - Rushmoor
02/03/2019 CD Phoenix - Team Matrix
10/03/2019 Sussex Tornadoes - MK Dons
16/03/2019 Rushmoor - Sussex Tornadoes
16/03/2019 Team Matrix - Weston Park Blades
16/03/2019 Eagles - Woodley
17/03/2019 MK Dons - CD Phoenix
23/03/2019 CD Phoenix - Team Matrix
24/03/2019 Team Matrix - Woodley
24/03/2019 MK Dons - Weston Park Blades
31/03/2019 Team Matrix - Sussex Tornadoes
06/04/2019 Eagles - MK Dons

Results

DateHomeHAAway
16/02/2019 CD Phoenix 47 51 Rushmoor
16/02/2019 Eagles 65 38 Sussex Tornadoes
09/02/2019 Rushmoor 40 69 Eagles
09/02/2019 Weston Park Blades 73 25 CD Phoenix
09/02/2019 MK Dons 54 43 Team Matrix
09/02/2019 Sussex Tornadoes 45 41 Woodley
02/02/2019 Sussex Tornadoes 32 48 Weston Park Blades
02/02/2019 Woodley 53 40 CD Phoenix
02/02/2019 Rushmoor 48 55 Team Matrix
19/01/2019 CD Phoenix 41 65 Eagles
19/01/2019 Weston Park Blades 65 26 Rushmoor
19/01/2019 MK Dons 48 37 Woodley
12/01/2019 Weston Park Blades 37 48 MK Dons
05/01/2019 Rushmoor 18 105 MK Dons
05/01/2019 Sussex Tornadoes 54 36 CD Phoenix
05/01/2019 Woodley 41 63 Weston Park Blades
05/01/2019 Eagles 58 58 Team Matrix
15/12/2018 Woodley 38 33 Team Matrix
15/12/2018 Weston Park Blades 69 39 Sussex Tornadoes
08/12/2018 Team Matrix 61 47 MK Dons
01/12/2018 Weston Park Blades 59 43 Team Matrix
01/12/2018 CD Phoenix 26 54 MK Dons
01/12/2018 Sussex Tornadoes 49 51 Rushmoor
01/12/2018 Woodley 44 53 Eagles
24/11/2018 MK Dons 62 25 Sussex Tornadoes
24/11/2018 Team Matrix 96 26 CD Phoenix
24/11/2018 Eagles 44 41 Weston Park Blades
24/11/2018 Rushmoor 43 58 Woodley
17/11/2018 Sussex Tornadoes 36 64 Eagles
10/11/2018 Rushmoor 55 52 CD Phoenix
27/10/2018 Woodley 56 28 Sussex Tornadoes
27/10/2018 Eagles 87 32 Rushmoor
27/10/2018 CD Phoenix 24 68 Weston Park Blades
20/10/2018 CD Phoenix 27 46 Woodley
13/10/2018 Team Matrix 85 31 Rushmoor
13/10/2018 MK Dons 44 33 Eagles
29/09/2018 Sussex Tornadoes 23 67 Team Matrix
29/09/2018 Eagles 81 17 CD Phoenix
29/09/2018 Rushmoor 32 69 Weston Park Blades
29/09/2018 Woodley 34 60 MK Dons
22/09/2018 CD Phoenix 44 43 Sussex Tornadoes
22/09/2018 Team Matrix 44 52 Eagles
22/09/2018 Weston Park Blades 56 51 Woodley
22/09/2018 MK Dons 79 14 Rushmoor

Under 16s Div 1 Archive


« Back to Leagues