Under 16s Div 1 - 2019/2020

21/09/2019 - 21/03/2020

Result by SMS Text only, NO pictures, before Saturday evening by 8 pm to 07917 131626

Home Team to email both result sheets (ensure it can be read) to Jo Coker (email: u14u16@outlook.com

 

Please remember that the website may not be updated on the day of the fixtures and therefore the system will automatically update games as a draw by error.

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
Weston Park Blades 12120060
Woodley 14110359
Eagles 14100455
Team Matrix 1460838
Rushmoor 1450933
MK Dons 1350831
CD Phoenix 14301125
Sussex Tornadoes 13201115

Fixtures

DateHome Away
01/08/2020 Weston Park Blades - Sussex Tornadoes
01/08/2020 MK Dons - Weston Park Blades

Results

DateHomeHAAway
14/03/2020 Rushmoor 57 64 MK Dons
14/03/2020 Weston Park Blades 63 31 Team Matrix
14/03/2020 Sussex Tornadoes 31 81 Eagles
14/03/2020 Woodley 61 31 CD Phoenix
29/02/2020 Team Matrix 41 56 Woodley
29/02/2020 CD Phoenix 68 30 Sussex Tornadoes
29/02/2020 Eagles 65 59 Rushmoor
23/02/2020 Eagles 39 66 Weston Park Blades
22/02/2020 Weston Park Blades 69 22 CD Phoenix
15/02/2020 Eagles 34 57 Woodley
15/02/2020 Rushmoor 67 41 Team Matrix
15/02/2020 Sussex Tornadoes 54 40 MK Dons
08/02/2020 CD Phoenix 50 55 Team Matrix
08/02/2020 Sussex Tornadoes 34 79 Rushmoor
08/02/2020 Woodley 48 53 Weston Park Blades
08/02/2020 MK Dons 37 63 Eagles
01/02/2020 Team Matrix 32 52 Eagles
01/02/2020 Woodley 61 42 Rushmoor
01/02/2020 CD Phoenix 62 28 MK Dons
26/01/2020 Rushmoor 24 88 Weston Park Blades
18/01/2020 Rushmoor 48 42 CD Phoenix
18/01/2020 Sussex Tornadoes 25 55 Team Matrix
18/01/2020 MK Dons 47 43 Woodley
04/01/2020 Team Matrix 59 49 MK Dons
04/01/2020 Weston Park Blades 72 33 Rushmoor
04/01/2020 CD Phoenix 48 58 Eagles
04/01/2020 Woodley 72 30 Sussex Tornadoes
15/12/2019 Weston Park Blades 68 26 MK Dons
14/12/2019 Team Matrix 56 51 Rushmoor
14/12/2019 Woodley 48 44 Eagles
14/12/2019 MK Dons 46 43 CD Phoenix
14/12/2019 Sussex Tornadoes 23 81 Weston Park Blades
30/11/2019 Team Matrix 45 55 Weston Park Blades
30/11/2019 CD Phoenix 37 74 Woodley
30/11/2019 MK Dons 55 63 Rushmoor
30/11/2019 Eagles 54 29 Sussex Tornadoes
16/11/2019 Woodley 54 38 Team Matrix
16/11/2019 Rushmoor 48 62 Eagles
16/11/2019 Sussex Tornadoes 39 38 CD Phoenix
09/11/2019 CD Phoenix 28 84 Weston Park Blades
09/11/2019 MK Dons 48 38 Sussex Tornadoes
26/10/2019 Weston Park Blades 51 43 Woodley
26/10/2019 Team Matrix 53 35 CD Phoenix
26/10/2019 Rushmoor 61 45 Sussex Tornadoes
26/10/2019 Eagles 63 40 MK Dons
12/10/2019 Rushmoor 47 85 Woodley
12/10/2019 Eagles 49 44 Team Matrix
28/09/2019 Team Matrix 40 32 Sussex Tornadoes
28/09/2019 Woodley 54 44 MK Dons
28/09/2019 CD Phoenix 57 56 Rushmoor
28/09/2019 Weston Park Blades 54 34 Eagles
21/09/2019 Eagles 59 48 CD Phoenix
21/09/2019 Sussex Tornadoes 34 59 Woodley
21/09/2019 MK Dons 46 44 Team Matrix

Under 16s Div 1 Archive


« Back to Leagues