Under 14s Div 2 - 2019/2020

07/09/2019 - 04/04/2020

Result by SMS Text only, NO pictures, before Saturday evening by 8 pm to 07711 869768

Home Team to email both result sheets (ensure it can be read) to Kate Miller (email: developu14u16@outlook.com

Please remember that the website may not be updated on the day of the fixtures and therefore the system will automatically update games as a draw by error.

Round 10 (2pt) deduction 5Ways breach of rule 6.8.1

 

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
NRG 1483344
5Ways Falcons 1474340
Rushmoor 1473439
Swan 1464438
Team Beds MK 1464437
Clan 1463537
Marlow Kites 1424820
CD Phoenix 14031112

Fixtures

There are no upcoming fixtures for this league season.

Results

DateHomeHAAway
31/08/2020 Clan 0 0 Rushmoor
31/08/2020 Rushmoor 0 0 Swan
31/08/2020 NRG 0 0 Marlow Kites
31/08/2020 Marlow Kites 0 0 5Ways Falcons
31/08/2020 CD Phoenix 0 0 NRG
31/08/2020 Team Beds MK 0 0 Swan
31/08/2020 Clan 0 0 NRG
31/08/2020 CD Phoenix 0 0 Team Beds MK
31/08/2020 Swan 0 0 5Ways Falcons
31/08/2020 Team Beds MK 0 0 Clan
31/08/2020 5Ways Falcons 0 0 CD Phoenix
31/08/2020 Marlow Kites 0 0 Rushmoor
14/03/2020 Team Beds MK 48 21 Marlow Kites
14/03/2020 Clan 47 39 5Ways Falcons
07/03/2020 5Ways Falcons 35 20 Rushmoor
07/03/2020 CD Phoenix 37 58 Clan
07/03/2020 Swan 53 35 Marlow Kites
07/03/2020 NRG 43 59 Team Beds MK
22/02/2020 Rushmoor 33 26 Team Beds MK
22/02/2020 Swan 53 35 Clan
22/02/2020 Marlow Kites 44 40 CD Phoenix
22/02/2020 5Ways Falcons 51 32 NRG
25/01/2020 CD Phoenix 31 49 Rushmoor
25/01/2020 NRG 50 47 Swan
19/01/2020 Swan 42 35 Rushmoor
11/01/2020 5Ways Falcons 39 28 Team Beds MK
11/01/2020 Swan 64 20 CD Phoenix
11/01/2020 Rushmoor 27 40 NRG
11/01/2020 Marlow Kites 33 51 Clan
07/12/2019 5Ways Falcons 38 28 Swan
07/12/2019 Team Beds MK 45 28 CD Phoenix
07/12/2019 NRG 51 48 Clan
07/12/2019 Rushmoor 37 30 Marlow Kites
23/11/2019 Clan 34 45 Team Beds MK
23/11/2019 CD Phoenix 28 52 5Ways Falcons
23/11/2019 Marlow Kites 36 47 NRG
02/11/2019 5Ways Falcons 40 23 Marlow Kites
02/11/2019 Rushmoor 42 31 Clan
02/11/2019 NRG 42 33 CD Phoenix
02/11/2019 Swan 34 25 Team Beds MK
19/10/2019 Rushmoor 41 30 5Ways Falcons
19/10/2019 Clan 53 29 CD Phoenix
19/10/2019 Team Beds MK 41 40 NRG
19/10/2019 Marlow Kites 47 47 Swan
05/10/2019 Team Beds MK 27 35 Rushmoor
05/10/2019 Clan 47 43 Swan
05/10/2019 NRG 41 37 5Ways Falcons
05/10/2019 CD Phoenix 35 36 Marlow Kites
14/09/2019 Marlow Kites 24 33 Team Beds MK
14/09/2019 5Ways Falcons 30 27 Clan
14/09/2019 Swan 30 67 NRG
14/09/2019 Rushmoor 44 30 CD Phoenix
07/09/2019 Team Beds MK 24 24 5Ways Falcons
07/09/2019 Clan 40 26 Marlow Kites
07/09/2019 NRG 45 28 Rushmoor
07/09/2019 CD Phoenix 28 51 Swan

Under 14s Div 2 Archive


« Back to Leagues