Under 13s Div 2 - 2019/2020

07/09/2019 - 04/04/2020

League Administrator: Sarah Kucera

Email: sarah.kucera@btinternet.com

Tel: 07711 167836

Please can each team send me a text with the match result and the names of umpires by 8pm on each match Saturday. The home team should post the home and away results sheets to me at 106 Gregories Road, Beaconsfield, HP9 1HN within 5 days of the relevant match.

Good luck with the season!

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
MK Dons 14113055
CD Phoenix 14103151
Woodley 1483343
Clan 1454532
5Ways 1454532
MK Netters 14131013
NRG 1524912
Rushmoor 1514109

Fixtures

There are no upcoming fixtures for this league season.

Results

DateHomeHAAway
25/07/2020 MK Dons 0 0 Woodley
25/07/2020 MK Netters 0 0 NRG
25/07/2020 Rushmoor 0 0 Woodley
25/07/2020 Clan 0 0 Rushmoor
25/07/2020 Clan 0 0 5Ways
25/07/2020 CD Phoenix 0 0 MK Netters
25/07/2020 NRG 0 0 5Ways
25/07/2020 NRG 0 0 Rushmoor
25/07/2020 CD Phoenix 0 0 MK Dons
25/07/2020 Woodley 0 0 5Ways
25/07/2020 NRG 0 0 Rushmoor
25/07/2020 MK Dons 0 0 Clan
25/07/2020 5Ways 0 0 CD Phoenix
25/07/2020 Clan 0 0 MK Netters
07/03/2020 5Ways 40 24 Rushmoor
07/03/2020 CD Phoenix 37 32 Clan
07/03/2020 Woodley 64 15 NRG
07/03/2020 MK Netters 25 60 MK Dons
22/02/2020 NRG 29 36 CD Phoenix
22/02/2020 Rushmoor 21 60 MK Dons
22/02/2020 Woodley 41 30 Clan
22/02/2020 5Ways 33 30 MK Netters
25/01/2020 MK Dons 87 18 NRG
25/01/2020 CD Phoenix 42 17 Rushmoor
25/01/2020 MK Netters 36 51 Woodley
11/01/2020 5Ways 41 51 MK Dons
11/01/2020 Woodley 29 55 CD Phoenix
11/01/2020 Rushmoor 30 29 MK Netters
11/01/2020 NRG 14 54 Clan
14/12/2019 MK Netters 29 18 Rushmoor
07/12/2019 MK Dons 48 29 CD Phoenix
07/12/2019 5Ways 34 36 Woodley
07/12/2019 MK Netters 20 51 Clan
07/12/2019 Rushmoor 21 37 NRG
23/11/2019 Clan 31 43 MK Dons
23/11/2019 CD Phoenix 32 21 5Ways
23/11/2019 NRG 28 24 MK Netters
23/11/2019 Woodley 59 10 Rushmoor
02/11/2019 Rushmoor 14 40 Clan
02/11/2019 Woodley 42 72 MK Dons
02/11/2019 MK Netters 23 52 CD Phoenix
02/11/2019 5Ways 35 22 NRG
19/10/2019 Rushmoor 19 35 5Ways
19/10/2019 Clan 25 26 CD Phoenix
19/10/2019 MK Dons 71 12 MK Netters
19/10/2019 NRG 13 62 Woodley
05/10/2019 MK Dons 63 15 Rushmoor
05/10/2019 Clan 31 34 Woodley
05/10/2019 MK Netters 12 38 5Ways
05/10/2019 CD Phoenix 42 16 NRG
14/09/2019 NRG 11 54 MK Dons
14/09/2019 5Ways 32 34 Clan
14/09/2019 Woodley 47 26 MK Netters
14/09/2019 Rushmoor 15 43 CD Phoenix
07/09/2019 Clan 28 14 NRG
07/09/2019 MK Dons 46 24 5Ways
07/09/2019 CD Phoenix 43 30 Woodley

Under 13s Div 2 Archive


« Back to Leagues