Under 14s - 2015/16

26/09/2015 - 12/03/2016

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
Eagles 14121164
MK Netters 14102258
Weston Park Blades 1492355
Bucks Phoenix 1491454
Woodley 1461733
Swan 14301122
Mid Sussex 14211121
Rushmoor 14101310

Fixtures

There are no upcoming fixtures for this league season.

Results

DateHomeHAAway
12/03/2016 Woodley 23 34 Bucks Phoenix
12/03/2016 Eagles 47 15 Swan
12/03/2016 MK Netters 46 23 Rushmoor
12/03/2016 Weston Park Blades 58 29 Mid Sussex
05/03/2016 Swan 32 44 MK Netters
05/03/2016 Rushmoor 19 61 Weston Park Blades
05/03/2016 Bucks Phoenix 41 43 Eagles
05/03/2016 Mid Sussex 0 0 Woodley
27/02/2016 Rushmoor 23 67 Eagles
27/02/2016 Weston Park Blades 48 48 Bucks Phoenix
27/02/2016 Woodley 61 31 Swan
27/02/2016 MK Netters 50 29 Mid Sussex
13/02/2016 Bucks Phoenix 60 29 Swan
13/02/2016 MK Netters 33 52 Weston Park Blades
13/02/2016 Eagles 44 34 Woodley
13/02/2016 Mid Sussex 53 15 Rushmoor
06/02/2016 Bucks Phoenix 58 31 Rushmoor
06/02/2016 Weston Park Blades 34 41 Eagles
06/02/2016 Woodley 30 35 MK Netters
06/02/2016 Swan 33 32 Mid Sussex
23/01/2016 Rushmoor 28 45 Woodley
23/01/2016 Weston Park Blades 50 31 Swan
23/01/2016 Mid Sussex 22 58 Eagles
23/01/2016 MK Netters 44 42 Bucks Phoenix
09/01/2016 Swan 42 19 Rushmoor
09/01/2016 Eagles 34 34 MK Netters
09/01/2016 Bucks Phoenix 52 33 Mid Sussex
09/01/2016 Woodley 27 38 Weston Park Blades
12/12/2015 Mid Sussex 24 52 Bucks Phoenix
05/12/2015 Rushmoor 18 38 MK Netters
05/12/2015 Swan 19 59 Eagles
05/12/2015 Mid Sussex 24 66 Weston Park Blades
05/12/2015 Bucks Phoenix 33 31 Woodley
28/11/2015 Weston Park Blades 64 21 Rushmoor
28/11/2015 MK Netters 43 22 Swan
28/11/2015 Woodley 48 28 Mid Sussex
28/11/2015 Eagles 43 31 Bucks Phoenix
14/11/2015 Bucks Phoenix 35 40 Weston Park Blades
14/11/2015 Eagles 54 28 Rushmoor
14/11/2015 Mid Sussex 31 51 MK Netters
14/11/2015 Swan 39 45 Woodley
31/10/2015 Weston Park Blades 35 35 MK Netters
31/10/2015 Swan 22 42 Bucks Phoenix
31/10/2015 Rushmoor 27 47 Mid Sussex
31/10/2015 Woodley 28 51 Eagles
17/10/2015 Eagles 37 32 Weston Park Blades
17/10/2015 Rushmoor 25 40 Bucks Phoenix
17/10/2015 Mid Sussex 33 38 Swan
17/10/2015 MK Netters 48 38 Woodley
03/10/2015 Swan 12 44 Weston Park Blades
03/10/2015 Woodley 49 23 Rushmoor
03/10/2015 Eagles 48 27 Mid Sussex
03/10/2015 Bucks Phoenix 54 40 MK Netters
26/09/2015 Weston Park Blades 34 35 Woodley
26/09/2015 MK Netters 34 27 Eagles
26/09/2015 Rushmoor 44 34 Swan

Under 14s Archive


« Back to Leagues